Classmate Profiles (1927)

     In Memory: 122
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 20
     Military Service: 9

     

Show by:    A-Z  


Benjamin Franklin Alexander  
Alice Gertrude Atkinson (Milor)
Barbara Baird (Blake)  
Sylvia Baker (Lost)
Nancy Ball (King)  
Robert Ball   
Ruth Bart  
Harold Bassett  
Wilma Bean (Harrell)  
Alice LaVerne Blackmer (Hagemeyer)  
Martha Shepard Borncamp (Newlee)   
Worcester Bowen  
Ellen Evelyn Bowers  
Mary Margaret Brock (Marble)  
Charlotte Brown (Lost)
Jean Burke (Hatch)  
Harold Burton  
Constance Calvert (Lost)
Fred Carter (Lost)
Virginia Chambers (Lost)
Ruth A Chatterton (Cupp)  
Richard John Chennette (Lost)
Margaret Clark (Lost)
Leonard Micheal Cloonan  
Keith Stone Conlee  
Waldo Monroe Conlee  
Louise Crain (Schultz)   
Mabelle Dean Crandall (Richardson)  
Betty Dartnell (Theobald)  
Irene Hughes Davis (Lost)
May De Werthemer (Lost)
Lois Elizabeth Dilworth (Warwick)  
Thomas W Dowland  
Arthur Louis Draeger  
Edmund Estey  
Fleta Gertrude Fifer (Taylor)   
Robert B Filley Sr  
Florence Fisher (Lost)
Eleanor Focht (Newman)  
Eleanor Fry  
John G Gabbert    
Howard Seymour Gates  
Louise E Geller (Werts)  
Hyman Goldfarb  
Antony Gottschar  
Helen Norma Hall (Easterly)  
Sylvia Virginia Hammer (Warren)  
Robert Heffner   
Burton F Henderson    
Enid M Hendricks (McGarry)  
Walter Lee Hildebrand (Lost)
Ruth D Hilkerbaumer (Hughes)  
John W "Jack" Hinchliffe  
William Harry Holabird   
Aubrey Horn   
Eunice Neal Huntsman (Selle)  
Lorin C Jackson  
Harry S Janofsky  
Leonard S Janofsky Jr    
James Johnson (Lost)
William Jones (Lost)
Arthur Joseph  
Yone Kawatsu (Kurakane)  
Kenneth Kay  
Samuel Dudley Kebow  
Gladys May Kendrick (Tepe)  
Kingdon Kerr   
Dorothy Elizabeth King (Hoelsken)  
Alice J Kirkpatrick (Pursell)  
Edwin Kuykendall  
Donald Laidlow (Lost)
Aaron Lanham  
Margaret Lauer   
Jan Law  
Ruperto Z Ledda   
Louis Irene Lee (Lost)
Grace Olive Lentz (Gadberry)  
Raymond H "Ray" Lindman  
Mary L Lord (Jahns)  
Grace Losey  
Pauline Manchester (Veach)  
Mary J Mansfield (Burleigh)  
Carey Marble  
Frank Emerson McKeever Jr  
Marjorie McKim (Hutchinson)  
Dorothy Gail Merwin (Fritz)  
Helen Miles (Lugo)  
Frances Misterly (Lost)
Marian Morey  
John L Morgan  
James Kneeland Nunan  
John O'Conor  
Vivian May Osborn (Davidson)  
Prospero Pagiurigon (Lost)
Lelah Esther Parmenter  
Ruth Lodema Parslow (Georgian)  
Mary Patterson (Locke)  
Alba Pece  
Louisa Rosine Perkins (Penwarden)  
Helen Elizabeth Peters (Payne)  
Vanna Maxine Peters  
J Richard "Dick" Phares   
Wiley F Phares  
Ellsworth O Pierce (Lost)
Evangeline Hamilton Poore (Avery)  
Mary Alice Porter  
Miriam E Post (Payne)  
John Rex  
Caroline Rowe (Coquoz)  
Margaret Rowley (Kerr)   
Ida A Salend (Siegel)  
John Franklin Sanson  
Oscar Alexander Savetz  
Oliver P Schureman   
Arthur Rudolph Selinger  
Ruth P Shellhorn (Kueser)   
Katherine O Silliker (Turnbull)  
Robert Simon   
Eileen Slade (Lost)
Keith Webster Smith  
Margaret Smith (Benedict)  
Margaret Sparling (Kingman)  
Frederick A Speik, Jr  
Gretchen Sprague  
Cornelia Stewart (Lost)
Leonora Talbott (Adams)    
Margaret Alice Thompson (Thompson)  
Marian E Toombs (Schuyler)  
Virginia Tussing (Ellis)   
Herbert Charles Vatcher  
Frances Verdugo (Camargo)  
Gordon Wallace  
Grace Amy Wallace (Beckett)   
Bernice Wechtel (Weldon)  
Frederica Louise "Freddie" …   
Nan Clay Whitney (Hill)  
Maery Alice Wickizer (Honeycutt)   
Neil V Williams  
Ruth Ann Woodruff (Andrews)  
Franklina Bartlett Yates (Wilson)  
Elizabeth Althea Young  
Jeanette Winifred Young (Frazier)  
John Franklin Zimmerman    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.